My Football App

Dark mode:
19 Aug 2023
Regionalliga - Nordost

BAK '07

0
4

Rot-weiss Erfurt

FT

HT 0 - 1
  • M. Seaton (38')
  • M. Seaton (63')
  • M. Badu (65')
  • M. Langner (87')

Venue: Poststadion, Berlin
Referee: P. Jacob

BAK '07

Manager: J. Seitz
Formation:
1L. Zwick
24C. Mvondo
10Panzu Ernesto
7A. Rmieh
81S. Yamada
6O. Hajjaj
19I. Brando
27U. Satici
17U. Osawe
58K. Teranuma
9J. Rogero

Rot-weiss Erfurt

Manager: F. Gerber
Formation:
1L. Schellenberg
22K. Schulz
33L. Zeller
16S. Lopes Cabral
21R. Fabinski
5A. Startsev
10M. Pronichev
9M. Seaton
7M. Badu
31A. Mergel
79N. Šimić

Regionalliga - Nordost Table

On Saturday 19th Aug 2023

PldPtsGD
1Hertha BSC II398
2SV Babelsberg 03393
3Rot-weiss Erfurt374
4Greifswalder FC373
5Luckenwalde462
6Lokomotive Leipzig361
7Altglienicke460
8Viktoria Berlin450
9BFC Dynamo341
10Energie Cottbus340
11ZFC Meuselwitz44-1
12FSV Zwickau44-2
13Hansa Rostock II332
14BSG Chemie Leipzig33-4
15Carl Zeiss Jena32-1
16Chemnitzer FC31-6
17BAK '0721-6
18Eilenburg30-4
BAK '07

BAK '07

Rot-weiss Erfurt

Rot-weiss Erfurt

Possession

Total Shots

Shots On Target

Blocked Shots

Goalkeeper Saves

Corners

Offsides

Fouls

Yellow Cards

Red Cards

Total Passes

Pass Accuracy

Regionalliga - Nordost Season 2023

BAK '07

BAK '07

Rot-weiss Erfurt

Rot-weiss Erfurt

18League Position13
34Played34
4Won9
7Drawn12
23Lost13
19Total points39

Goals Scored

Goals Conceded

Failed to Score

Clean Sheets

Yellow Cards

Red Cards

Form Guide

BAK '07

D
Regionalliga - Nordost
Viktoria Berlin0-0BAK '07
L
Regionalliga - Nordost
Luckenwalde6-0BAK '07
L
Friendlies Clubs
Optik Rathenow4-0BAK '07

Previous Meetings

Regionalliga - Nordost
BAK '070-2Rot-weiss Erfurt
Regionalliga - Nordost
Rot-weiss Erfurt0-1BAK '07
Regionalliga - Nordost
Rot-weiss Erfurtnull-nullBAK '07
Regionalliga - Nordost
BAK '07null-nullRot-weiss Erfurt